Kết quả bóng đá

Kết quả thi đấu ngày 02-10-2022

Premier League

21:00 - 02/10 9
Leeds United
Leeds United
VS
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
21:00 - 02/10 9
Manchester City
Manchester City
VS
Manchester United
Manchester United

La Liga

20:00 - 02/10 7
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
VS
Almeria
Almeria
20:00 - 02/10 7
Cadiz
Cadiz
VS
Villarreal
Villarreal
20:00 - 02/10 7
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
VS
Real Betis
Real Betis
20:00 - 02/10 7
Espanyol
Espanyol
VS
Valencia
Valencia
20:00 - 02/10 7
Getafe
Getafe
VS
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
20:00 - 02/10 7
Girona
Girona
VS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
20:00 - 02/10 7
Mallorca
Mallorca
VS
Barcelona
Barcelona
20:00 - 02/10 7
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
VS
Elche
Elche
20:00 - 02/10 7
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
VS
Osasuna
Osasuna
20:00 - 02/10 7
Sevilla
Sevilla
VS
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid

Serie A

00:30 - 03/10 8
Atalanta
Atalanta
VS
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
00:30 - 03/10 8
Empoli
Empoli
VS
AC Milan
AC Milan
00:30 - 03/10 8
Inter
Inter
VS
Roma
Roma
00:30 - 03/10 8
Juventus
Juventus
VS
Bologna
Bologna
00:30 - 03/10 8
Lazio
Lazio
VS
Spezia
Spezia
00:30 - 03/10 8
Lecce
Lecce
VS
Cremonese
Cremonese
00:30 - 03/10 8
Napoli
Napoli
VS
Torino
Torino
00:30 - 03/10 8
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
VS
Monza
Monza
00:30 - 03/10 8
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
VS
Salernitana
Salernitana
00:30 - 03/10 8
Verona
Verona
VS
Udinese
Udinese

Ligue 1

01:00 - 03/10 9
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
VS
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
01:00 - 03/10 9
Angers
Angers
VS
Marseille
Marseille
01:00 - 03/10 9
Auxerre
Auxerre
VS
Brest
Brest
01:00 - 03/10 9
Lens
Lens
VS
Lyon
Lyon
01:00 - 03/10 9
Lorient
Lorient
VS
Lille
Lille
01:00 - 03/10 9
Monaco
Monaco
VS
Nantes
Nantes
01:00 - 03/10 9
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
VS
Nice
Nice
01:00 - 03/10 9
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
VS
Rennes
Rennes
01:00 - 03/10 9
Toulouse
Toulouse
VS
Montpellier
Montpellier
01:00 - 03/10 9
Troyes
Troyes
VS
Reims
Reims

VĐQG Hà Lan

01:00 - 02/10 8
Ajax
Ajax
VS
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
01:00 - 02/10 8
FC Twente
FC Twente
VS
Vitesse
Vitesse
02:00 - 02/10 8
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
VS
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
17:15 - 02/10 8
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
VS
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
19:30 - 02/10 8
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
VS
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
19:30 - 02/10 8
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
VS
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
21:45 - 02/10 8
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
VS
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam

VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha

22:00 - 02/10 8
Chaves
Chaves
VS
Estoril
Estoril
22:00 - 02/10 8
Famalicao
Famalicao
VS
Boavista
Boavista
22:00 - 02/10 8
FC Porto
FC Porto
VS
SC Braga
SC Braga
22:00 - 02/10 8
Maritimo
Maritimo
VS
Casa Pia
Casa Pia
22:00 - 02/10 8
Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira
VS
Arouca
Arouca
22:00 - 02/10 8
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
VS
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
22:00 - 02/10 8
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
VS
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
22:00 - 02/10 8
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Vitoria de Guimaraes
VS
Benfica
Benfica
22:00 - 02/10 8
Vizela
Vizela
VS
Portimonense
Portimonense

VĐQG Brazil

03:00 - 02/10 29
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico Paranaense
VS
Juventude
Juventude
03:00 - 02/10 29
Atletico MG
Atletico MG
VS
Fluminense
Fluminense
03:00 - 02/10 29
Avai FC
Avai FC
VS
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
03:00 - 02/10 29
Botafogo FR
Botafogo FR
VS
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
03:00 - 02/10 29
Ceara
Ceara
VS
America MG
America MG
03:00 - 02/10 29
Corinthians
Corinthians
VS
Cuiaba
Cuiaba
03:00 - 02/10 29
Flamengo
Flamengo
VS
Bragantino
Bragantino
03:00 - 02/10 29
Goias
Goias
VS
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
03:00 - 02/10 29
Internacional
Internacional
VS
Santos FC
Santos FC
03:00 - 02/10 29
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
VS
Coritiba
Coritiba

VĐQG Đan Mạch

20:00 - 02/10 11
AaB
AaB
VS
OB
OB
20:00 - 02/10 11
Broendby IF
Broendby IF
VS
Lyngby
Lyngby
20:00 - 02/10 11
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
VS
AGF
AGF
20:00 - 02/10 11
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
VS
Viborg
Viborg
20:00 - 02/10 11
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland
VS
Randers FC
Randers FC
20:00 - 02/10 11
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
VS
AC Horsens
AC Horsens

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

00:00 - 03/10 8
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
VS
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
00:00 - 03/10 8
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
VS
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
00:00 - 03/10 8
Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
VS
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
00:00 - 03/10 8
Besiktas
Besiktas
VS
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
00:00 - 03/10 8
Fatih Karagumruk
Fatih Karagumruk
VS
Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor
00:00 - 03/10 8
Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa
VS
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
00:00 - 03/10 8
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
VS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
00:00 - 03/10 8
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
VS
Umraniyespor
Umraniyespor
00:00 - 03/10 8
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
VS
Hatayspor
Hatayspor

Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha

23:15 - 02/10 8
Deportivo Alaves
Deportivo Alaves
VS
Ponferradina
Ponferradina
23:15 - 02/10 8
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
VS
Levante
Levante
23:15 - 02/10 8
Granada
Granada
VS
SD Huesca
SD Huesca
23:15 - 02/10 8
Leganes
Leganes
VS
Albacete
Albacete
23:15 - 02/10 8
Mirandes
Mirandes
VS
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
23:15 - 02/10 8
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
VS
Malaga
Malaga
23:15 - 02/10 8
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
VS
Cartagena
Cartagena
23:15 - 02/10 8
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
VS
Eibar
Eibar
23:15 - 02/10 8
Tenerife
Tenerife
VS
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon
23:15 - 02/10 8
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
VS
Lugo
Lugo
23:15 - 02/10 8
Villarreal B
Villarreal B
VS
Burgos CF
Burgos CF

VĐQG Thụy Điển

00:00 - 03/10 24
Degerfors
Degerfors
VS
Djurgaarden
Djurgaarden
00:00 - 03/10 24
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
VS
IFK Norrkoeping
IFK Norrkoeping
00:00 - 03/10 24
IFK Gothenburg
IFK Gothenburg
VS
Elfsborg
Elfsborg
00:00 - 03/10 24
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
VS
Helsingborg
Helsingborg
00:00 - 03/10 24
Malmo FF
Malmo FF
VS
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
00:00 - 03/10 24
Sirius
Sirius
VS
AIK
AIK
00:00 - 03/10 24
Vaernamo
Vaernamo
VS
Mjaellby
Mjaellby
00:00 - 03/10 24
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC
VS
Haecken
Haecken

VĐQG Na Uy

22:00 - 02/10 24
Aalesund
Aalesund
VS
Viking
Viking
22:00 - 02/10 24
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
VS
Odds Ballklubb
Odds Ballklubb
22:00 - 02/10 24
Hamarkameratene
Hamarkameratene
VS
Jerv
Jerv
22:00 - 02/10 24
Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
VS
Rosenborg
Rosenborg
22:00 - 02/10 24
Lillestroem
Lillestroem
VS
Bodoe/Glimt
Bodoe/Glimt
22:00 - 02/10 24
Sandefjord
Sandefjord
VS
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
22:00 - 02/10 24
Tromsoe
Tromsoe
VS
Molde
Molde
22:00 - 02/10 24
Vaalerenga
Vaalerenga
VS
Stroemsgodset
Stroemsgodset

Thái League

17:00 - 02/10 7
Buriram United
Buriram United
VS
Prachuap FC
Prachuap FC
17:00 - 02/10 7
Chonburi
Chonburi
VS
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
17:00 - 02/10 7
Port FC
Port FC
VS
Bangkok United
Bangkok United
17:00 - 02/10 7
Ratchaburi FC
Ratchaburi FC
VS
Lampang FC
Lampang FC

MLS Nhà Nghề Mỹ

00:00 - 02/10 1
New England Revolution
New England Revolution
VS
Atlanta United
Atlanta United
02:30 - 02/10 1
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids
VS
FC Dallas
FC Dallas
06:00 - 02/10 1
Charlotte
Charlotte
VS
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union
06:30 - 02/10 1
CF Montreal
CF Montreal
VS
DC United
DC United
06:30 - 02/10 1
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew
VS
New York Red Bulls
New York Red Bulls
06:30 - 02/10 1
FC Cincinnati
FC Cincinnati
VS
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire
09:00 - 02/10 1
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes
VS
Minnesota United
Minnesota United
09:00 - 02/10 1
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps
VS
Austin FC
Austin FC
09:30 - 02/10 1
LA Galaxy
LA Galaxy
VS
Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
00:00 - 03/10 1
New York City FC
New York City FC
VS
Orlando City
Orlando City
02:00 - 03/10 1
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers
VS
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles FC

VĐQG Argentina

03:00 - 03/10 22
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
VS
River Plate
River Plate
03:00 - 03/10 22
Arsenal Sarandi
Arsenal Sarandi
VS
Independiente
Independiente
03:00 - 03/10 22
Banfield
Banfield
VS
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
03:00 - 03/10 22
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
VS
Gimnasia LP
Gimnasia LP
03:00 - 03/10 22
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
VS
Velez Sarsfield
Velez Sarsfield
03:00 - 03/10 22
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Central Cordoba de Santiago
VS
Sarmiento
Sarmiento
03:00 - 03/10 22
Club Atletico Platense
Club Atletico Platense
VS
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
03:00 - 03/10 22
Estudiantes de la Plata
Estudiantes de la Plata
VS
Colon
Colon
03:00 - 03/10 22
Patronato de Parana
Patronato de Parana
VS
Atletico Tucuman
Atletico Tucuman
03:00 - 03/10 22
Racing Club
Racing Club
VS
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
03:00 - 03/10 22
San Lorenzo de Almagro
San Lorenzo de Almagro
VS
CA Huracan
CA Huracan
03:00 - 03/10 22
Talleres
Talleres
VS
Lanus
Lanus
03:00 - 03/10 22
Tigre
Tigre
VS
Aldosivi
Aldosivi
03:00 - 03/10 22
Union
Union
VS
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys

Lique 2

00:00 - 02/10 10
Caen
Caen
VS
Quevilly
Quevilly
00:00 - 02/10 10
Dijon
Dijon
VS
Le Havre
Le Havre
00:00 - 02/10 10
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
VS
SC Bastia
SC Bastia
00:00 - 02/10 10
Laval
Laval
VS
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
00:00 - 02/10 10
Metz
Metz
VS
Pau
Pau
00:00 - 02/10 10
Nimes
Nimes
VS
Paris FC
Paris FC
00:00 - 02/10 10
Niort
Niort
VS
Guingamp
Guingamp
00:00 - 02/10 10
Rodez
Rodez
VS
Amiens
Amiens
00:00 - 02/10 10
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Etienne
VS
Grenoble
Grenoble
00:00 - 02/10 10
Valenciennes
Valenciennes
VS
Sochaux
Sochaux